IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 9 de 11, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1019
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
195
3942
JOSE VICENTE YAGO
00:27:11
00:26:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
16
7135
JUAN MANUEL DIAZ MARTINEZ
00:21:15
00:21:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
265
5455
RICARDO BLASCO MERINO
00:28:30
00:27:27
INPERVAL-UP&DOWN
NO
934
5567
OSCAR ELENA CABAÑAS
00:41:07
00:38:45
INSENSATOS, C.C.
NO
83
5583
MICHEL PETITDEMANGE
00:24:29
00:24:23
INSENSATOS, C.C.
NO
503
3573
FRANCISCO CAMALLONGA GIL
00:32:13
00:31:17
JUDOKAN VALENCIA
NO
336
8729
DAVID PEREZ BALLESTER
00:29:38
00:28:42
JUDOKAN VALENCIA
NO
692
4395
VICENT VALLDECABRES VAQUER
00:35:27
00:33:43
KOMANDO C.T.
NO
254
8878
XIMO OLIVA MARTINEZ
00:28:20
00:28:00
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
188
8245
ALEX PASCUAL COLOMAR
00:27:04
00:26:46
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
960
6205
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ PEREZ
00:42:21
00:37:57
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
44
7154
JAVIER ZUBIRI BOSCH
00:23:11
00:23:06
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
48
7308
JORGE MARTI LECUE
00:23:20
00:23:14
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
67
7243
JAVIER CARNICERO GARCIA
00:24:04
00:23:59
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
91
3912
LUIS VILLANUEVA LLORENS
00:24:44
00:24:37
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
113
7787
SANTIAGO CASTERA BRUGADA
00:25:22
00:25:03
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
143
7580
ENRIC REGIDOR PERONA
00:26:08
00:25:59
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
149
8222
JULIO CARLOS REGIDOR PERONA
00:26:11
00:26:03
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
1001
5765
ENRIQUE AMARGOS BISQUERT
00:45:39
00:44:09
LA CAIRA
NO
428
5760
JOSE CANTO CALATAYUD
00:31:07
00:29:41
LA CAIRA
NO
593
6280
VICENTE CALABUIG MONTESINOS
00:33:49
00:29:37
LAS GALGAS DEL INFIERNO
NO
837
5263
ROMAN BATALLER PRATS
00:38:28
00:35:20
LLAUROS
NO
429
5264
AMADEO CHARCOS VERDES
00:31:08
00:29:29
LLAUROS
NO
290
9131
JORGE BARBERA TUDELA
00:28:56
00:28:25
LLAUROS
NO
260
5265
PABLO SANTOS VELEZ
00:28:28
00:26:47
LLAUROS
NO
259
5261
ANTONIO MUñOZ SAN AURELIANO
00:28:28
00:26:49
LLAUROS
NO
431
8902
JOSE OLMOS MARTINEZ
00:31:13
00:30:38
LONELY RIDERS
NO
213
8238
VICENTE SILLA ALCARAZ
00:27:28
00:27:07
LONELY RIDERS
NO
491
5955
JUAN BOIX DIAGO
00:32:04
00:29:55
LOS LASTRES
NO
405
3940
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ MARQUINA
00:30:42
00:29:38
LOS LOBOS
NO
127
7621
MIGUEL ESCRICHE MORA
00:25:49
00:25:41
LOS LOBOS
NO
831
5589
RAUL FERNANDEZ ALCAZAR
00:38:15
00:36:47
LOS RETT.BONICOS
NO
348
9028
IGNACIO JIMENEZ MILLAN
00:29:51
00:29:02
LOS ULTRASÓNICOS
NO
498
4072
FRAN MERINO VELASCO
00:32:10
00:30:54
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
636
4141
EMILIO J. MORENO ESTEBAN
00:34:28
00:33:05
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
713
4069
JUAN GABRIEL GARCIA CRESPO
00:35:43
00:33:38
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
342
5181
JORGE GARCIA TORRES
00:29:45
00:28:49
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
223
8385
JOSE VICENTE AGUSTI MICO
00:27:35
00:27:05
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
356
8881
JUANJO VILLAR GONZALEZ
00:30:02
00:29:30
MAV RUNNERS, CLUB
NO
327
9023
MIGUEL ANGEL ALMONACID CANO
00:29:26
00:28:58
MELIANA C.A.
NO
31
7458
JUAN LLUCH GALAN
00:22:16
00:22:14
MELIANA C.A.
NO
124
7215
JOSE GRAU CASANOVA
00:25:44
00:25:44
MOHICANOS
NO
772
3935
PATRICIO GUTIERREZ ORTEGA
00:36:51
00:34:45
MOTOS ZAMBRANO
NO
385
3975
FRANCISCO ANTONINO SIFRE
00:30:29
00:29:25
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
234
9284
SANTIAGO PEREZ RODRIGO
00:27:47
00:27:10
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
224
8408
MIGUEL ALEIXANDRE GARCIA
00:27:35
00:27:09
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
660
4308
VICENTE SANZ CARRILLO
00:34:56
00:33:30
NAVAJAS C.A.
NO
602
6208
JOSE ENRIQUE ALHAMBRA MARTINEZ
00:33:52
00:31:32
NEWRUNNERS
NO
665
6686
DIEGO LOPEZ TENREIRO
00:35:00
00:34:02
NEWRUNNERS
NO
325
5678
ROBER CASTIBLANQUES VALVERDE
00:29:23
00:28:26
NEWRUNNERS
NO
313
4892
ANGEL ARCOS GIL
00:29:20
00:28:24
NEWRUNNERS
NO
510
3738
JAVIER MONCHOLI ROMERO
00:32:19
00:30:14
NO ADELANTAR
NO
691
3737
JUAN BALLESTER
00:35:27
00:33:19
NO ADELANTAR
NO
574
6091
JAVIER GOZALBO PALMER
00:33:34
00:31:08
NOULAS - NULES C.C.
NO
941
3654
JUAN JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO
00:41:28
00:36:56
ORPESACORRE
NO
967
4007
RUBEN GASCO DOBON
00:42:38
00:40:29
ORPESACORRE
NO
109
7828
FCO JAVIER GARCIA NAVARRO
00:25:20
00:25:07
ORPESACORRE
NO
900
5535
SERGIO BLANCO GALAN
00:40:09
00:37:38
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
228
7801
FERRAN ARMIñANA GARCIA
00:27:42
00:27:26
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
115
7939
JOSE CARRION PERIS
00:25:22
00:25:10
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
46
7180
DANI BAÑOS GOMAR
00:23:14
00:23:07
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
82
7019
JOSE JOAQUIN MARTIN FERNANDEZ
00:24:26
00:24:22
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
469
8865
MANUEL CARDO PEñA
00:31:47
00:31:14
PEÑA LEVANTINISTA VOY P´ALLÁ
NO
496
452
ALBERTO FEIJOO ARNAU
00:32:08
00:30:06
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
619
5158
MANOLO VALDERRAMA RODRIGO
00:34:11
00:32:09
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
225
7477
MANUEL LOPEZ SANTIAGO
00:27:36
00:27:26
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
34
7059
JESUS JAVIER PEÑA CAÑAS
00:22:28
00:22:24
PINDARO A.D.
NO
120
7222
FRANCISCO HIGINIO VILLENA CABAñERO
00:25:30
00:25:26
PINDARO A.D.
NO
493
5094
ALBERT PUIG ALEGRE
00:32:05
00:29:32
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
589
6183
JAVIER SANTANO MORAN
00:33:44
00:32:54
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
731
9130
MOISES VIDAL CAMARASA
00:36:06
00:32:41
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
987
5936
FRANCESC VILLAESCUSA TRONCH
00:44:23
00:41:23
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
196
3663
MAXIMO VILLANOVA COLMENERO
00:27:13
00:26:14
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
773
6306
ANTONI LLORCA BLASCO
00:36:54
00:35:14
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
949
6107
JOSE MANUEL COLLADO MARTIN
00:42:01
00:40:22
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
953
6127
JUAN MIGUEL HIDALGO BARONA
00:42:05
00:40:25
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
956
6370
ABEL PUCHE ROIG
00:42:12
00:37:43
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
835
6230
JOAN GIMENEZ CASAS
00:38:24
00:36:48
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
437
9247
VICENT CHULVI MAñEZ
00:31:18
00:29:56
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
333
9437
RICARDO CERVERA SANCHEZ
00:29:36
00:28:52
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
45
8055
MANUEL MORENO GANDIA
00:23:11
00:23:05
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
57
7869
JUAN JOSE DEL RIO ESTEPA
00:23:38
00:23:30
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
104
8032
ISMAEL PASTOR TIBURCIO
00:25:11
00:24:57
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
760
5067
ANTONIO JOSE LOPEZ CEJALVO
00:36:35
00:33:09
QUART C.A.
NO
935
6503
ANTONIO FRANCISCO URBANO IBAÑEZ
00:41:13
00:36:59
QUART C.A.
NO
505
6261
ALBERTO BLASCO RIDAURA
00:32:15
00:30:46
RACING DE PATERNA
NO
298
4513
LUIS CARLOS GRUESO FERNANDEZ
00:29:06
00:28:27
RACING DE PATERNA
NO
69
7093
JAVIER MONGE GARCIA
00:24:06
00:24:06
RECORD SPORT PAIPORTA
NO
183
7837
CESAR MONGE GARCIA
00:27:01
00:26:48
RECORD SPORT PAIPORTA
NO
558
3340
VICTOR JOSE MORILLAS MEGIA
00:33:13
00:32:08
REDOLAT.COM
NO
564
7584
RAUL BALAGUER GIL
00:33:24
00:30:12
REDOLAT.COM
NO
627
9227
CARLOS FERNANDEZ DE HARO
00:34:16
00:30:19
REDOLAT.COM
NO
649
5934
DIEGO AVELINO MARTIN MERLO
00:34:39
00:33:42
REDOLAT.COM
NO
779
6374
CARLOS NAVARRO MERLO
00:36:59
00:36:02
REDOLAT.COM
NO
892
4943
ALBERTO ORTI ROIG
00:39:53
00:38:36
REDOLAT.COM
NO
894
4243
JUAN RAMON MARTINEZ CALLEJA
00:39:54
00:37:56
REDOLAT.COM
NO
969
6391
JUAN REGUERA AROZAMENA
00:42:41
00:40:53
REDOLAT.COM
NO
27
7095
ALVARO GINES PEREZ
00:22:02
00:22:00
REDOLAT.COM
NO
47
7157
ROBERTO MORENO GARCIA
00:23:19
00:23:15
REDOLAT.COM
NO
49
7870
DANIEL CANO LOPEZ
00:23:20
00:23:12
REDOLAT.COM
NO
<< Anterior
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Siguiente >>